Vai al contenuto

Oggetti | Pagina 29

Tipo
PozioneConsumabile668
Progetto del mastro artigianoMateriale3500350
Pronto soccorsoConsumabile00
Pronto soccorso+Consumabile00
Pterowyvern: pelleMateriale1000100
Pterowyvern: pelle+Materiale4250425
PulitoreConsumabile14014
Quematrice: certificatoMateriale2200220
Quematrice: certificato SMateriale8700870
Quematrice: codaMateriale4400440
Quematrice: crestaMateriale4840484
Quematrice: cresta+Materiale19.1401914
Quematrice: fluidoMateriale3960396
Quematrice: fluido+Materiale15.6601566
Quematrice: pelleMateriale3300330
Quematrice: pelle+Materiale13.0501305
Quematrice: scagliaMateriale2200220
Quematrice: scaglia+Materiale8700870
RagnatelaConsumabile606
Rath: bulboMateriale30.3603036