Skip to content

Items | Page 29

Kind
Quematrice ScaleMaterial2,200220
Quematrice Scale+Material8,700870
Quematrice TailMaterial4,400440
Rare SteakConsumable303
Rath MedullaMaterial30,3603,036
Rathalos CarapaceMaterial20,7002,070
Rathalos Certificate SMaterial13,8001,380
Rathalos RubyMaterial82,8008,280
Rathalos Scale+Material13,8001,380
Rathalos TailMaterial27,6002,760
Rathalos WingMaterial24,8402,484
Rathian CarapaceMaterial18,0001,800
Rathian Certificate SMaterial12,0001,200
Rathian CoinMaterial4,000400
Rathian RubyMaterial72,0007,200
Rathian Scale+Material12,0001,200
Rathian Spike+Material24,0002,400
Rathian WebbingMaterial21,6002,160
RationConsumable303
Raw MeatConsumable505