Skip to content

Items | Page 2

Kind
Ancient Orb - ArmorAppraisal item900
Ancient Orb - SwordAppraisal item900
Ancient PotionConsumable3,454345
Ancient Weapon FragmentAppraisal item900
Ancient Wyvern CoinAccount item10200
AntidoteConsumable606
Antidote HerbConsumable202
AntimiteAccount item3100
Antimite MassAccount item10500
Aqua SacMaterial4,800480
ArgeciteMaterial3,000300
Arkveld ArmorplateMaterial45,0004,500
Arkveld CalloushellMaterial60,0006,000
Arkveld Certificate SMaterial30,0003,000
Arkveld Certificate γMaterial32,0003,200
Arkveld GemMaterial180,00018,000
Arkveld Horn+Material66,0006,600
Arkveld Scale+Material30,0003,000
Arkveld TailMaterial60,0006,000
Armor AmmoBowgun ammo17