Skip to content

Items | Page 26

Kind
Nu Udra SpikeMaterial10,2001,020
Nu Udra Spike+Material37,2003,720
Nu Udra TentacleMaterial13,6001,360
Nu Udra Tentacle+Material49,6004,960
NulberryConsumable1,200120
Old Weapon Shard - BladeAppraisal item900
Old Weapon Shard - DeviceAppraisal item900
Old Weapon Shard - DiscAppraisal item900
Old Weapon Shard - TubeAppraisal item900
Omega AxleMaterial64,0006,400
Omega Data 1.0Material32,0003,200
Omega Data 2.0Material64,0006,400
Omega LensMaterial64,0006,400
Omega NoduleMaterial192,00019,200
Omega PedalMaterial57,6005,760
Omega ScrewMaterial32,0003,200
Omega SpringMaterial48,0004,800
OricalciteMaterial4,000400
Origin Wylk GemAccount item10500
Orion TicketMaterial3,500350