Skip to content

Items | Page 14

Kind
Glowing Orb - SwordAppraisal item900
Glowing StoneAppraisal item900
GobletweedAccount item3100
Godbug EssenceConsumable320120
Gogmazios Certificate SMaterial34,0003,400
Gogmazios FiberwingMaterial68,0006,800
Gogmazios FortaliceMaterial51,0005,100
Gogmazios LaceratorMaterial61,2006,120
Gogmazios RampartMaterial34,0003,400
Gogmazios ShreddersMaterial61,2006,120
Gogmazios ThorntailMaterial74,8007,480
Gold Melding TicketMaterial1,000100
Gold Relic TicketMaterial1,000100
Gold Talisman TicketMaterial2,000200
Golden BugheadTool00
Golden CorneumMaterial8,700870
Golden Corneum+Material27,3002,730
Golden EggMaterial200,00020,000
Golden ScaleMaterial10,0001,000
Gore Magala CarapaceMaterial34,5003,450