Skip to content

Items | Page 39

Kind
Xu Wu Fang+Material36,4003,640
Xu Wu HideMaterial5,800580
Xu Wu Hide+Material18,2001,820
Xu Wu TentacleMaterial11,6001,160
Xu Wu Tentacle+Material40,0404,004
Xu Wu UmbragemMaterial109,20010,920
Yian Kut-Ku Certificate SMaterial9,700970
Zoh Shia Certificate SMaterial32,0003,200
Zoh Shia CrystalhornMaterial64,0006,400
Zoh Shia CrystalscaleMaterial32,0003,200
Zoh Shia CrystaltailMaterial70,4007,040
Zoh Shia LayershellMaterial48,0004,800
Zoh Shia StakeclawMaterial57,6005,760