Zum Inhalt

Gegenstände | Seite 39

Art
Xu-Wu-Reißzahn+Material36.4003.640
Xu-Wu-SchattensteinMaterial109.20010.920
Xu-Wu-TentakelMaterial11.6001.160
Xu-Wu-Tentakel+Material40.0404.004
Xu-Wu-ZertifikatMaterial5.800580
Xu-Wu-Zertifikat SMaterial18.2001.820
Zerstoßener KristallMaterial30030
Zoh-Shia-KristallhornMaterial64.0006.400
Zoh-Shia-KristallschuppeMaterial32.0003.200
Zoh-Shia-KristallschwanzMaterial70.4007.040
Zoh-Shia-PfahlklaueMaterial57.6005.760
Zoh-Shia-SchichtpanzerMaterial48.0004.800
Zoh-Shia-Zertifikat SMaterial32.0003.200