Zum Inhalt

Gegenstände | Seite 25

Art
Rathian-RückenpanzerMaterial18.0001.800
Rathian-Schuppe+Material12.0001.200
Rathian-Stachel+Material24.0002.400
Rathian-Zertifikat SMaterial12.0001.200
RationVerbrauchsobjekt303
Rätselsphäre: RüstungBewertungsobjekt900
Rätselsphäre: SchwertBewertungsobjekt900
RauchbombeVerbrauchsobjekt10044
RauchnussVerbrauchsobjekt444
RauschfleischVerbrauchsobjekt31532
Reife Wyveria-LaterneAbrechnungsobjekt5200
Reines FulguritAbrechnungsobjekt5200
ReinigerVerbrauchsobjekt14014
ReizpilzVerbrauchsobjekt18018
Rey-Dau-BlitzhornMaterial52.8005.280
Rey-Dau-BlitzsteinMaterial144.00014.400
Rey-Dau-FlügelkralleMaterial11.1601.116
Rey-Dau-FulguritkralleMaterial48.0004.800
Rey-Dau-HornMaterial13.6401.364
Rey-Dau-PanzerMaterial9.300930