Skip to content

Items | Page 17

Kind
Guardian Ebony Sinew+Material24,9002,490
Guardian Ebony TailMaterial10,8001,080
Guardian Fulgur Certificate SMaterial16,0001,600
Guardian Fulgur Fang+Material28,0002,800
Guardian Fulgur GemMaterial96,0009,600
Guardian Fulgur Nosebone+Material35,2003,520
Guardian Fulgur Pelt+Material24,0002,400
Guardian Fulgur Scale+Material16,0001,600
Guardian Fulgur TailMaterial32,0003,200
Guardian PeltMaterial5,000500
Guardian Pelt+Material15,0001,500
Guardian Rathalos CarapaceMaterial25,5002,550
Guardian Rathalos PlateMaterial33,6003,360
Guardian Rathalos RubyMaterial102,00010,200
Guardian Rathalos ScaleMaterial5,600560
Guardian Rathalos Scale+Material17,0001,700
Guardian Rathalos ShellMaterial8,400840
Guardian Rathalos TailMaterial11,2001,120
Guardian Rathalos WebbingMaterial10,0801,008
Guardian Rathalos WingMaterial30,6003,060