Skip to content

Items | Page 30

Kind
Recover AmmoBowgun ammo82
Rey Dau BoltgemMaterial144,00014,400
Rey Dau BolthornMaterial52,8005,280
Rey Dau CarapaceMaterial36,0003,600
Rey Dau CertificateMaterial6,200620
Rey Dau Certificate SMaterial24,0002,400
Rey Dau Certificate γMaterial32,0003,200
Rey Dau FulgurtalonMaterial48,0004,800
Rey Dau PlateMaterial37,2003,720
Rey Dau ScaleMaterial6,200620
Rey Dau Scale+Material24,0002,400
Rey Dau ShellMaterial9,300930
Rey Dau TailMaterial12,4001,240
Rey Dau ThunderhornMaterial13,6401,364
Rey Dau WingtalonMaterial11,1601,116
Rocksteady MantleTool00
Rolled-up DungConsumable10010
Rompopolo BeakMaterial7,920792
Rompopolo Beak+Material21,7802,178
Rompopolo CertificateMaterial3,600360